Úvod    Novinky    Výsledky VLK 2015 - 9. závod Barbora - Cínovec 28.9.2015

Výsledky VLK 2015 - 9. závod Barbora - Cínovec 28.9.2015

Výsledky VLK - Barbora - Cínovec 28.9.2015

1. Novota Jan              429 1982 39:34:00 114
2. Beránek Jan            428 1988 39:56:00 108
3. Synek Jaromír         831 1974 40:24:00 102
4. Šlajchrt Filip             425 1982 41:20:00 96
5. Stodůlka Karel         427 1978 41:30:00 90
6. Vácha Jan               442 1982 41:48:00 84
7. Zbuzek Michal         850 1985 41:50:00 78
8. Nový Pavel              512 1993 42:14:00 72
9. Šenk Ondřej            422 1988 42:15:00 66
10. Mařík Jan              518 1986 42:43:00 60
11. Kail Jiří                  421 1979 42:46:00 56
12. Filípek Pavel         531 1984 43:06:00 52
13. Jurča Karel           495 1997 43:09:00 48
14. Nosek Daniel        811 1978 44:09:00 44
15. Beneš Jiří             478 1976 44:32:00 40
16. Ondráček David   174 1990 45:07:00 36
17. Tesař Daniel         838 1991 45:09:00 32
18. Karvay Drahomír  812 1974 45:13:00 28
19. Havlíček Tomáš   832 1973 45:17:00 24
20. Horák Pavel         828 1969 45:19:00 20
21. Ježek Antonín      834 1949 45:20:00 18
22. Klemsa MIloš       533 1960 45:21:00 16
23. Hacaj Oldřich       520 1947 45:26:00 14
24. Matoušek Michal  845 1971 45:39:00 12
25. Mojžíš Miroslav    594 1969 45:48:00 10
26. Macán Karel        528 1965 45:56:00 8
27. Luftner Roman    840 1960 46:21:00 6
28. Studnička Václav  444 1974 46:23:00 4
29. Netolický Karel     525 1965 46:38:00 2
30. Rokos Jan           443 1981 46:52:00 1
31. Novakovský Jan  835 1973 46:55:00 
32. Korec Martin        529 1960 46:58:00 
33. Polák Karel         843 1974 47:02:00 
34. Kubeš Tomáš     441 1968 47:26:00 
35. Kanis Jan            491 1970 47:38:00 
36. Tančin Jan          814 1980 47:40:00 
37. Bína Jiří              521 1970 47:43:00 
38. Nejedlý Roman   810 1974 47:53:00 
39. Hampl Michal      595 1973 48:38:00 
40. Kozák Stanislav   500 1972 48:43:00 
41. Láznička František497 1966 48:56:00 
42. Feix Ivo               836 1974 49:00:00 
43. Mařík Pavel         519 1958 49:18:00 
44. Bubla Jan            830 1975 50:06:00 
45. Winkler Jan         535 1962 51:19:00 
46. Heller Vlastimil    509 1959 51:20:00 
47. Hellerová Lenka  527 1968 51:28:00 
48. Brant Luboš        847 1990 51:35:00 
49. Kadlec Rostislav 430 1971 52:26:00 
50. Lacina Petr         849 1966 52:31:00 
51. Bradáč Jan        498 1969 53:38:00 
52. Topfer Jan         848 1977 53:41:00 
53. Kalců Tomáš      815 1975 54:14:00 
54. Sebránek Pavel  816 1970 55:27:00 
55. Kubík Petr          833 1972 53:28:00 
56. Vlček Miroslav    846 1973 56:50:00 
57. Černý Vojtěch     349 1971 57:07:00 
58. Šafář Václav       496 1998 58:08:00 
59. Beyr Luboš         427 1958 58:30:00 
60. Hampl Filip         165 2000 58:35:00 
61. Melenová Hana  839 1981 58:45:00 
62. Hampl Ondřej     190 2002 58:49:00 
63. Vaněk Pravoslav 489 1950 1:01:02 
64. Matúš Marian      842 1971 1:01:13 
65. Heidlberger Josef 829 1965 1:01:23 
66. Boháčová Jana    198 1998 1:01:25 
67. Vosičková Dana   844 1982 1:03:25 
68. Benus Ladislav    488 1986 1:03:49 
69. Matúšová Lanka  841 1977 1:07:58 
70. Susserová Lucie  837 1976 1:09:52