Úvod    Novinky    Výsledky 4. VLK - Jiřetín - Nová Ves 29.5.2019

Výsledky 4. VLK - Jiřetín - Nová Ves 29.5.2019

1. Pavel Linet 30-39 15:19:00
2. Tomáš Schuhler 20-29 15:20:00
3. Jakub Miklovič Junior 15:20:00
4. Michal Greguš 20-29 15:21:00
5. Filip Šlajchrt 30-39 15:30:00
6. Karel Jurča 20-29 15:36:00
7. Pavel Nový 20-29 16:08:00
8. Ondřej Bula 30-39 16:29:00
9. Jan Mařík 30-39 16:30:00
10. Pavel Filípek 30-39 17:01:00
11. Josef Nestler 50-59 17:02:00
12. Oldřich Jeřábek Junior 17:06:00
13. Petr Jíra 30-39 17:08:00
14. David Ondráček 20-29 17:09:00
15. Ondřej Šenk 30-39 17:11:00
16. Michal Ippoldt 40-49 17:13:00
17. Ondřej Suchý Junior 17:16:00
18. Jan Holovej 40-49 17:17:00
19. Milan Procházka 40-49 17:19:00
20. Jan Wolf  30-39 17:23:00
21. Robin Krupka 40-49 17:47:00
22. Jakub Krása Junior 17:52:00
23. Jan Schaffer 50-59 18:17:00
24. Tomáš Trojan 40-49 18:20:00
25. Aleš Flanderka 40-49 18:21:00
26. Radek Nedvěd 40-49 18:33:00
27. Drahomír Karvay 40-49 18:37:00
28. Roman Nejdelý 40-49 18:51:00
29. Jaroslav Henych 60 a více 19:10:00
30. Josef Kronich 60 a více 19:19:00
31. Jiří Macháček 40-49 19:20:00
32. Marek Přenosil Junior 19:24:00
33. Miroslav Míka 50-59 19:26:00
34. Pavlína Schafferová Žena 20 19:27:00
35. Julie Suchá Žena 20 19:30:00
36. Miroslav Hanus 60 a více 19:56:00
37. Miroslav Veselý 50-59 20:06:00
38. Petr Farda 40-49 20:10:00
39. Ondřej Hampl Junior 20:12:00
40. Michal Hampl 40-49 20:29:00
41. Jiří Beneš 40-49 20:37:00
42. Tomáš Havlíček 40-49 20:51:00
43. Jaromír Synek 40-49 20:51:00
44. Petr Čermák 30-39 21:11:00
45. Jiří Suchý 40-49 21:15:00
46. Jana Chrudimská Žena 20 21:17:00
47. Jan Bradáč 50-59 21:48:00
48. Petra Bublová Žena 20 22:04:00
49. Josef Horák 30-39 22:05:00
50. Oldřich Hacaj 60 a více 22:25:00
51. Ivo Feix 40-49 22:32:00
52. Rostislav Kadlec 40-49 22:40:00
53. Jan Toppffer 40-49 23:32:00
54. Lenka Hellerová Žena 40 23:33:00
55. Agáta Vaňková Žena 40 23:50:00
56. Martin Kraus 40-49 25:06:00
57. Libuše Beránková Žena 40 25:24:00
58. Vladimíra Suchá Žena 40 25:42:00
59. Zdeněk Šídlo 50-59 25:51:00
60. František Kanta 60 a více 25:54:00
61. Dušan Zeleňák 60 a více 26:10:00
62. Petr Vyskočil  50-59 26:40:00
63. Luboš Beyr 60 a více 26:50:00
64. Lucie Susserová Žena 40 27:33:00
65. Naďa Bublová Žena 40 27:38:00
66. Jiří Žolnír 60 a více 28:21:00
67. Jindra Hnátková Žena 40 30:21:00
68. Petra Jermanová Žena 40 30:27:00
69. Jakub Trousil Junior 30:45:00
70. Lenka Matúšová Žena 40 31:05:00