Úvod    Novinky    Výsledky 1. VLK - Hrob - Nové Město 17.4.2019

Výsledky 1. VLK - Hrob - Nové Město 17.4.2019

Pořadí Jméno Kategorie Čas
1. Filip Šlajchrt 30-39 20:02:00
2. Jakub Miklovič Junior 20:14:00
3. Karel Jurča 20-29 21:25:00
4. Ondřej Bula 30-39 22:04:00
5. Pavel Filípek 30-39 22:33:00
6. Josef Nestler 50-59 22:35:00
7. Petr Jíra 30-39 22:40:00
8. Ondřej Šenk 30-39 22:46:00
9. David Ondráček 20-29 22:47:00
10. Robin Krupka 40-49 22:52:00
11. Jan Wolf  20-29 22:58:00
12. Jakub Krása Junior 23:28:00
13. Oldřich Jeřábek Junior 23:55:00
14. Jan Schaffer 50-59 24:01:00
15. Tomáš Trojan 40-49 24:06:00
16. Miloslav Polan 50-59 24:09:00
17. Jan Rokos 30-39 24:21:00
18. Michal Ippold 40-49 24:27:00
19. Vladimír Míka 50-59 24:35:00
20. Radek Nedvěd 40-49 25:13:00
21. Jaroslav Henych 60 a více 25:19:00
22. Roman Nejedlý 40-49 25:24:00
23. Ondřej Hampl Junior 25:27:00
24. Marek Přenosil Junior 25:32:00
25. Jiří Macháček 40-49 25:38:00
26. Pavlína Schafferová Žena 20 25:42:00
27. Petr Farda 40-49 26:02:00
28. Drahomír Karvay 40-49 26:18:00
29. Miloš Klemsa 50-59 26:35:00
30. Miroslav Veselý 50-59 26:46:00
31. Michal Hampl 40-49 26:58:00
32. Tomáš Havlíček 40-49 27:15:00
33. Julie Suchá Žena 20 27:16:00
34. Miroslav Hanus 60 a více 27:19:00
35. Karel Polák 40-49 27:22:00
36. Zdeněk Adam 30-39 27:25:00
37. Jana Chrudimská Žena 20 28:10:00
38. Petra Bublová Žena 20 28:25:00
39. Jaromír Synek 40-49 28:26:00
40. Jiří Suchý 40-49 28:40:00
41. Jiří Beneš 40-49 28:45:00
42. Alena Vrátná Žena 40 29:00:00
43. Jan Bradáč 50-59 29:30:00
44. Miki Reichel Junior 29:38:00
45. Oldřich Hacaj 60 a více 29:59:00
46. Rostislav Kadlec 40-49 30:23:00
47. Vlastimil Heller 60 a více 30:23:00
48. Agáta Vaňková Žena 40 31:35:00
49. Jindřich Cholinský 60 a více 31:45:00
50. Anna Bradáčová Žena 20 31:52:00
51. Gabriela Bártová Žena 40 32:07:00
52. Libuše Beránková Žena 40 32:19:00
53. Jana Zeithammelová Žena 40 32:54:00
54. Lenka Hellerová Žena 40 33:04:00
55. Zdeněk Šídlo 50-59 33:50:00
56. František Kanta 60 a více 35:06:00
57. Luboš Beyr 60 a více 36:04:00
58. Naďa Bublová Žena 40 36:30:00
59. Petr Vyskočil 50-59 36:32:00
60. Jindra Hnátková Žena 40 36:38:00
61. Lucie Susserová Žena 40 37:51:00
62. Adam Přenosil Junior 40:46:00
63. Lenka Matúšová Žena 40 41:00:00
64. Jakub Trousil Junior 53:22:00